Riverton Parke Jr./Sr. High School
4th Quarter Honor Roll 2019-2020
Grade 7 All A's
Bridgette Nykole Adams
Jenna Marie Batty
Charles William Belcher
Sharon Rae Brown
Malory Marie Cash
Emily Grace Collings
Adam Jonathan Dale Collom
Kalynn Lee Cottom
Kaden Paul Fellows
Meghan Jean Fellows
Junior-Emmanuel Hernandez Foster
Aden Joseph Goff
Brooklyn Mae Griffin
Russell Renn Harper
Kayli Ellen Hazzard
Josiah Daniel Heck
Stevie Lillian Hixson
Jayleigh Rose Inman
Logan Christopher Miller Johnson
Marley Elizabeth Kilzer
Elizabeth Marie Leitgabel
Joleen Scott Lesniak
Roel Isaias Martinez
Haylee Renay Mathas
Hunter James McDaniel
Kara Marie Melvin
Alek Avery Metzker
Hadley Nicole Newman
Reann Grace Neyhart
Emma Jo Passmore
Alicia Renee Perez
Katilynn Brooke Plant
Kyle Ray Price
Gabriel Dale Richey
Gannon Michael Ritchey
Jackson James Sciotto
Gavin Edward Lee Spence
Ainsley Grace Stutler
Hannah Jean Todd
Dominik Jeremiah Warne
Grade 7 All A's and B's
Isabella Marie App
Clayton Jeffery Beasley
Mattilyn Ridge Beeler
Dylan Christopher Chavira
Leah Renae Clark
Kiara Evelyn Clocksin
Mackenzie Lee Cooper
Dakota James Dwyer
Noah Bradley Edington
Xavier Olen Hannon
Joshua Reece Hayes
Hazelle Marie Hill
Cheyanne Marie Israel
Macee Mae McElroy
Brayden Joshua Miller
Mersadiez Marie Miller
Houston Michael-Scott Persinger
Hayden Lee Roberts
Kenzie Kaylene Travis
Lillia Ruth Ushman
John Samuel Wayne Vanatti
Max Benjamin Walker
Grade 8 All A's
Reaghan Elizabeth Benjamin
Shelby Leigh Anne Blair
Sarah Dianne Brown
Abigail Chavers
Brogan Collom
Brielle Helen Cottom
Carson Phillip Cox
Dylyn Carys Edwards
Mason Joe Haltom
Vincent Alexander Hannon
Wyatt Gregory Jones
Nora Gayle Lair
Fredie Gene Light
Clint Michael Mager
Kendall Ann Montgomery
Zander Joe Norman
Taylor Mae Parker
Haley Lynn Rickard
Luke Harold Robertson
Peyton Grace Robertson
Justin Joseph Shouse
Lola Ilean Sills
Taylor Raylene Trapman
Daniel Joseph Valdes
Collin Lee Watson
Arial Raven Wright
Grade 8 All A's and B's
Austin Batchelor
Rajaha Paige Beeler
Emma Bunch
Mia Nichole Bunner
Isabella Grace Campbell
Kyndall Marie Dunn
Brooklynn Denise Garver
Hayden Isaac Hastings
Josiah John Hobson
Brayden Philip Ison
Kaleb Joe Lanzone
Sebastin Michael Mankin
Joseph William Orman
Bryce M Powers
Wyatt James Robertson
Emma Rayann Thomas
Lillian Iolene Tracy
Grade 9 All A's
Jenna Elizabeth Amerman
Macey Renee Barnes
Madelyn Raye Belcher
Austin Burns
Tessa Reanne Camp
Kaylynn Rae Chapman
Mya Collom
Bailey Ann Duke
Iris Liberty Gale Etchison
Nevaeh Rae Franklin
Elli Elizabeth Garry
Brooke Cherie Harkrider
Ella Louise Harper
Josalyn Elisabeth Huxford
Preston Chase Patton
Natalie Reanne Pruitt
Mckenzie Gayle Roberts
Leah Rose Sampson
Jace Conall Sills
Brandon Paul Todd
Hallie Marie Vandevender
Grade 9 All A's and B's
Jenna Renee Bones
Asia Evans
Jaysie Nicole Guevara
Tomas James Gutierrez
Jacob Laughrey Hopton
Olivia Lauren Jacks
Mattasun Elizabeth Jean Kozik
Ashton Wayne Lowry
Autumn Rose Maitre
Alexia Ann Nowicki
Zachary Bryan Patterson
Mason Tyler Plank
Barrett Jeffery Roberts
Abigail Elizabeth Roderick
Amelia Rose Shotts
Lilli Grace Steelsmith
Cloe Sue Vanatti
Draven Wayne Widrick
Grade 10 All A's
Thomasina Archey
Kale Harrold Bennett
Paige Marie Blackburn
Kelsie Elizabeth Blair
Jackson Ray Brown
Gabriela Elisabeth Campbell
Makayla Grace Cline
Taylor Marie Howard
Emily Dianne Mager
Madison Grace Meschen
Sydney Ann Myers
Taya Nicole Pharr
Taylor Marie Price
Emma Jo Pruett
Ava Elizabeth Stutler
Jennica Bailee Sutton
Kaitlyn Grace Watson
Olivia Kay Wittenmyer
Grade 10 All A's and B's
Caeden Elizabeth Bennett
Gaige Tyler Brenton
Myla Jo Brown
Logan Andrew Brucken
William Joseph Cansdale
Annabelle Louise Cottrell
Jeremy Lee Cox
Alyssa Ray Fellows
Justin Lee Gilbert
Jaycie Graves
Grant Everett Harkrider
Gabe Dale Harrison
Gwenette Alyssa Johnston
Dalton Glenn Keltz-Purcell
Emma Grace Lawson
Derek James Lebron
Luci Ann Lientz
Sarah Katherine Livers
Kaylee Nicole Mathas
Seth Alan Michael McConnell
Ava Kae Pharr
Mikayla Lynn Plank
Anna Ruth Porter
Teresa Ann Resendiz
Christian Alan Reyes
Morgan Elaine Sparenberg
Gage Allan True
Lucy Jade Virostko
Grade 11 All A's
Rebecca Paige Allee
Pierson Michael Barnes
Kaitlin Nicole Burns
Braden Allen Duke
Matthew Fields
Madison Ann Griffin
Trysten Gage Hightower
Mackenzie Renee Horutz
Macy Anne Johnson
Lauren Louise Nolan
Lindsey Renee Peterson
Evan James Price
Jared Eugene Stahl
Cameron Michael Swinford
Audrey Maureen Vandevender
Grade 11 All A's and B's
Lane McPherson Abner
Samuel Thomas Abner
Margot Alexandra Akers
Logan Michael Bush
Andrew Clayton Cecil
Catelin Chapman
William Lee Chavira
Chloe May Crandell
Tyierra Dawn-Etta Fulk
Abill Riley Hutson
Katelynn Marie Long
Spencer James Rickard
Ashley Marie Roberts
Kayleigh Jo Sanders
Grade 12 All A's
Emma Clair Chambers
Mason Ray Harney
Logan Michael Harrison
Emilee Ann Hartzler
Abigail Rose Hoggatt
William John Hopton
Carmen Marie Ingram
Kaylee Marie Irelan
Chance Dean Jones
Hannah Lynn Kirchoff
Azalia Lyn LaFoe
Garrett Alan Lawson
Robin Alaine Mathas
Jaycee Dawn McClain
Addeline Elizabeth Moeller
Chance Allen Mullinix
Kyle Edward Myers
Mallory Jane Oxford
Joseph Dalton Powell
Jessica Ann Stevens
Adrian Elaine Stutler
Grade 12 All A's and B's
Alex Mitchell Atkinson
Nathan Allen Blair
Hunter Lee Daley
Madison Nickelle Daley
Gage Michael Fennell
Braydan Joseph Harkrider
Dawson Lane Patterson
Cody William Roush
Lillian Elaine Sanders
Kalvin Wayne Sowers
Kassidy Brooke Stone